Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Wed. 21 at Spring Arbor 6:00 PM
  Spring Arbor Fieldhouse/Spring Arbor, MI
Fri. 23 vs. Point Park 12:00 PM
  2019 Early Bird Classic UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
  vs. Bluefield Col. 5:00 PM
  2019 Early Bird Classic UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Sat. 24 vs. Goshen 9:00 AM
  2019 Early Bird Classic UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
  vs. Cincinnati Christian 2:00 PM
  2019 Early Bird Classic UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Fri. 30 vs. Bethel University @ Johnson City, TN 2:00 PM
  Milligan Mountain Madness Steve Lacy Fieldhouse
  vs. William Carey @ Johnson City, TN 6:00 PM
  Milligan Mountain Madness Steve Lacy Fieldhouse
Sat. 31 vs. Union (Ky.) @ Johnson City, TN 9:00 AM
  Milligan Mountain Madness Steve Lacy Fieldhouse
  at Milligan 11:00 AM
  Milligan Mountain Madness Steve Lacy Fieldhouse/Johnson City, TN
 
September
Wed. 11 vs. Lawrence Tech * 7:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Tue. 17 at Great Lakes Christian 7:00 PM
  Doty Center/Lansing, MI
Wed. 18 at Siena Heights * 7:00 PM
  Siena Heights Fieldhouse/Adrian, MI
Fri. 20 at Lourdes * 7:00 PM
  Russell J. Ebeid Recreation Center/Sylvania, Ohio
Sat. 21 vs. Madonna * 1:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Wed. 25 at Cornerstone * 7:00 PM
  Mol Arena/Grand Rapids, MI
Fri. 27 vs. Indiana Tech * 7:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Sat. 28 vs. Northwestern Ohio * 1:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
 
October
Wed. 2 at Aquinas * 7:00 PM
  Sturrus Center/Grand Rapids, MI
Fri. 4 at Concordia (MI) * 7:00 PM
  Ann Arbor, MI
Wed. 9 at Rochester (Mich.) * 7:00 PM
  Garth Pleasant Arena/Rochester Hills, MI
Wed. 16 at Lawrence Tech * 7:00 PM
  Don Ridler Fieldhouse
Fri. 18 vs. Lourdes * 7:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Sat. 19 at Madonna * 1:00 PM
  MU Activities Center/Livonia, MI
Wed. 23 vs. Siena Heights * 7:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Fri. 25 at Indiana Tech * 7:00 PM
  Schaefer Center/Fort Wayne, IN
Sat. 26 at Northwestern Ohio * 1:00 PM
  The Garage/Lima, Ohio
Wed. 30 vs. Cornerstone * 7:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Concordia (MI) * 7:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Wed. 6 vs. Aquinas * 7:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Sat. 9 vs. Rochester (Mich.) * 1:00 PM
  UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
 
August
Fri. 24 vs. Columbia International Final W, 3-1
  Main Court
  vs. Goshen Final L, 3-0
  Main Court
Sat. 25 vs. Spring Arbor Final L, 3-0
  Main Court
  vs. Mt. Vernon Naz. Final L, 3-1
  Main Court
Thu. 30 vs. Keiser @ Marietta, GA Final W, 3-0
Fri. 31 vs. Tenn. Wesleyan @ Marietta, GA Final W, 3-0
  vs. Life (GA) @ Marietta, GA Final L, 3-1
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Reinhardt @ Marietta, GA Final L, 3-1
  vs. Coastal Ga. @ Marietta, GA Final L, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Lawrence Tech * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 12 vs. Siena Heights * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. (RV) Lourdes * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 at Madonna * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 vs. Cornerstone * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 21 at Indiana Tech * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Northwestern Ohio * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 26 vs. Aquinas * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 28 vs. Concordia (MI) * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Fri. 5 at Lourdes * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 6 vs. Madonna * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 10 vs. Lawrence Tech * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Rochester (Mich.) * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 17 at Siena Heights * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 vs. Indiana Tech * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 vs. Northwestern Ohio * Final L, 3-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 at Cornerstone * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 26 at Concordia (MI) * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 31 at Aquinas * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 3 at Rochester (Mich.) * ^ Final L, 3-1
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event