Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Wed. 29 at Grace (Ind.) Final L, 4-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. St. Francis (Ind.) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 5 at Goshen Cancelled
  Game Cancelled in the 63rd minute due to lightning
Sat. 15 at Adrian Final L, 5-0
  Date changed from Sep. 17
Sat. 22 vs. Lourdes * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 26 at Lawrence Tech * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Cleary * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Siena Heights * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 6 vs. Concordia (Mich.) * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 10 vs. Aquinas * Final L, 11-0
Sat. 13 at Madonna * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 17 at Cornerstone * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 20 vs. Northwestern Ohio * Final L, 3-0
  Senior Night
Wed. 24 vs. Rochester (Mich.) * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 27 at Indiana Tech * Final L, 1-0
 
August
Wed. 21 vs. Huntington Final L, 3-1
  Gabriel Richard High School/Riverview, MI
Sat. 31 vs. Goshen Final W, 2-1
  Gabriel Richard High School/Riverview, MI
 
September
Sun. 15 vs. Cumberland (Tenn.) Final L, 4-1
  Gabriel Richard High School/Riverview, MI
Sat. 21 at Adrian Final L, 2-0
Sat. 28 at Lourdes * Final - OT L, 5-4
  Wildcat Stadium/Sylvania, OH
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Lawrence Tech * Final L, 1-0
  Gabriel Richard High School/Riverview, MI
Sat. 5 vs. Cleary * Final L, 3-0
  Gabriel Richard High School/Riverview, MI
Wed. 9 at Siena Heights * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Concordia (Mich.) * Final L, 2-0
  Cardinal Stadium/Ann Arbor, MI
Wed. 16 at Aquinas * Final L, 7-0
  Aquinas College Athletic Field/Grand Rapids, MI
Sat. 19 vs. Madonna * Final L, 4-0
  Gabriel Richard High School/Riverview, MI
Wed. 23 vs. Cornerstone * Final L, 3-0
  Gabriel Richard High School/Riverview, MI
Sat. 26 at Northwestern Ohio * Final L, 6-0
  Racer Soccer Field/Lima, OH
Wed. 30 at Rochester (Mich.) * Final W, 3-2
  Ultimate Soccer
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Indiana Tech * Final L, 2-0
  Senior Day
 
August
Sat. 20 at IU Kokomo Final T, 1-1
Wed. 24 vs. Bluffton Final W, 5-1
  Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
 
September
Wed. 14 at Adrian Final L, 2-0
Sun. 18 at Olivet College Cancelled
Sat. 24 at Madonna * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 vs. Aquinas * Final L, 3-0
  Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. University of Northwestern Ohio * Final L, 2-1
  Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Wed. 5 at Cornerstone * 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Cleary (Mich.) * 7:00 PM
  Senior Day / Homecoming
Wed. 12 at Lawrence Tech * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Concordia (MI) * 12:00 PM
  Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, MI
Wed. 19 vs. Rochester * 7:00 PM
  Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Sat. 22 at Indiana Tech * 1:00 PM
Wed. 26 vs. Siena Heights * 7:00 PM
  Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Sat. 29 vs. Lourdes * 12:00 PM
  Star International Academy / Dearborn Heights, Mich.
* Conference
Bold team: Home event